Wuxi Mayshee Developing Company Ltd.
Main products:Rivets,Hinge,Abrasive,Lock,Weather Strip
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Zhoo Gerry
  • Company Name : Wuxi Mayshee Developing Company Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-510-66819966
  • Fax : 0086-510-85416250
  • Address : Jiangsu,WUXI,217 YICHUN DASHA , 588NANHU AVENUE, NANCHANG DISTRICT
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 214024

2 Flutes Square End Mills

2 Flutes Square End Mills
Product Detailed
2 Flutes Square End Mills tungsten carbide end mills Long Shank 2 Flutes Square End Mills

2 Flutes Square End Millstungsten carbide end mills

Long Shank 2 Flutes Square End MillS

ITEMOUTSIDE DIA.FLUTE LENGTHLENGTHSHANK DIA.
MSHMD01013754
MSHMD0151.54.5754
MSHMD02026754
MSHMD0252.57754
MSHMD03038754
MSHMD0353.510754
MSHMD040411754
MSHMD0454.513756
MSHMD050513756
MSHMD0555.513756
MSHMD060615756
MSHMD0656.517758
MSHMD070717758
MSHMD0757.517758
MSHMD080820758
MSHME030381006
MSHME0404111006
MSHME0505131006
MSHME0606151006
MSHME0707171008
MSHME0808201008
MSHME09092310010
MSHME100102510010
MSHME110112810012
MSHME120123010012
MSHMF0808201508
MSHMF100102515010
MSHMF120123015012
MSHMF160164015016
MSHMF180184015020
MSHMF200204015020
MSHMG160164020016
MSHMG200204020020

2 Flutes Square End Mills



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.